ADMINISTRATION

Mrs. Sylvia Beneby 
Mrs. Ruth Bowe
Mrs. Angela Culmer 
Mr. Clint Higgs 
Rev. Henry Knowles 
Mrs. Kendra McKenzie
Mrs. Joiclyn Taylor
Ms. Maria Tsavoussis 
Mrs. Shawn Turnquest
Mrs. Amanda Wells

ADMINISTRATION SUPPORT

Mrs. Sherry Allen 
Ms. Debra Andrews 
Mrs. Ruth Brown 
Ms. Marsha Cates 
Ms. Brittany Clarke
Ms. Bianca Dievieull 
Ms. Elizabeth Gardiner
Mrs. Tania Gilbert 
Mrs. Ionie Hanna
Ms. Lunique Lightbourn

Mr. Randy McCartney 
Mrs. Nekeva Moss 
Mr. Jason Rahming 
Mrs. Wilhelmenia Shearer 
Ms. Yhen Smith 
Ms. Shanae Sweeting
Mr. Renatus Thompson 
Ms. Shannon Thopmson
Ms. Carmen Vargas

ACADEMIC TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR

Mrs. Zena Hutcheson-Dean

 

The Centre For Further Education

Mrs. Ionie Hanna
Mrs. Terann McKenzie
Ms. D'Ondre Miller 

 

Counselling Department

Mrs. Andranique Evans-Bethel 
Mrs. Cassandra Bowles 
Mrs. Vivian Brown 
Mr. Cloyd Miller
Rev. Cleveland D.X. Wells

FACILITIES DEPARTMENT

Mrs. Claudia Bain
Ms. Claudine Brown
Mr. David Collie 
Mr. Vandeno Collie 
Mr. Leonardo Davis
Ms. Terniqua Davis 
Mr. Willard Elliott 
Mrs. Rosemarie Ferguson
Mr. Warren Gibson 
Mr. Darius Greenslade
Mr. Domethress Kelly 
 

Mr. Rafeal Knowles 
Mrs. Kalah McKenzie
Mrs. Deborah Mills  
Mr. Wayne Moore
Mr. Cleveland Rolle 
Mr. Mark Rolle 
Mr. Wayne Sawyer 
Mr. Cragnal Sweeting 
Ms. Florence Sweeting 
Mr. Arlington Taylor 
Ms. Rosemary Wilson 

Foundation Years

Ms. Kevinique Blanc
Mrs. Vivian Brown
Ms. Derica Cambridge 
Mrs. Jovita Chea 
Mrs. Alana Cooper 
Ms. Kadesha Culmer
Mrs. Monique Davis 
Ms. Adia Deveaux 
Ms. Chantal Deveaux 
Mrs. Nashava Gaime
Mrs. Keiteria Gomez-Hall
Ms. Leah Hayling 
Ms. Nandi Higgs 
Mrs. Carla Jupp
Mrs. Chukerra Knowles
Mrs. Nydia Major

Ms. Kristi McIntosh 
Ms. Aneshcha Morgan
Ms. Christina Moss
Ms. Latisha Murphy 
Ms. Shaneka Musgrove
Ms. Camille Neely
Ms. Kadeisha Nesbitt 
Ms. Ragine Oliver  
Ms. Analyse Raphael
Ms. Antaneka Rolle 
Mrs. Davisha Hall-Rose
Ms. Geante Sands
Mrs. Laverne Thompson 
Mr. Winston Thompson 
Ms. Krystal Tynes 
Mrs. Hezal Umangay 

The Galaxy Bookstore

Ms. Janet Eldon
Ms. Lamicka Thompson
 

Head of Student Affairs

Mr. Carl Campbell
 

THE HEALTH CENTRE

Ms. Tanica Joseph
Mrs. Tatum Munroe 
 

High School

Mrs. Nina Sweeting Adderley
Mr. Dante Albury 
Mrs. Andranique Evans-Bethel
Ms. Leonie Blair 
Ms. Rosemarie Bolt 
Mr. Delreco Bonaby
Mrs. Cassandra Bowles 
Mr. Rajevi Braynen 
Ms. Martinique Brown 
Mr. Norman Bunbury
Ms. Sophia Butler
Mr. Carl Campbell
Mr. Karel Coleby 
Mr. Gregory Deane 
Ms. Princess Deleveaux 
Ms. Sherona Evans 
Mrs. Lovenia Facey 
Ms. Yaina Gomez 
Mrs. Shellen Wint-Grant
Mr. Conliffe Green
Mrs. Jacqueline Hall 

Mrs. Carlene Hanna  
Mr. Mario Harris 
Mrs. Turkessa Hepburn 
Ms. Celia Hoare 
Ms. Sandre Hobbs 
Ms. Jacqueline Hylton 
Mrs. Johnell Johnson 
Mrs. Vanessa Johnson 
Ms. Jackheil Kemp
Ms. Kimiko Knowles 
Mrs. Jennifer McKinney 
Ms. Anastacia Miller
Mr. Cloyd Miller
Ms. Annesha Morris 
Ms. Sanya Morrison
Mrs. Devono Moss 
Mrs. Tamecia Murdock 
Ms. Candia Neely
Mrs. Candace Russell Nicot
Mrs. Angela Nixon 
Mrs. Michell Peters 

Ms. Deborah Pownall
Mr. Denero Rahming
Ms. Dania Roberts 
Ms. Jerez Rolle
Mrs. Ravia Sappleton 
Mr. Rico Seymour
Ms. Jehan St.Hill 
Mrs. Derika Lockhart-Smith
Mrs. Simone Sweeting-Smith
Mrs. Whitley Albury Sterling
Ms. Moya Strachan 
Mrs. Theorelle Nottage Stubbs
Mrs. Monique Thompson 
Mrs. Edith Toote 
Ms. Chloe Trowers 
Mr. Dion Turnquest 
Mr. Adam Waterhouse 
Dr. Kadian Hanson Wells 
Mrs. Kimone White
Ms. Tamara Whyte
Ms. Jaime Winter

Primary Years 

Mrs. Felicia Absolu
Mrs. Sanshayeea Adderley 
Mrs. Angelique Benoir
Mrs. Roselyn Rolle-Bonimy
Mrs. Melanie Cartwright 
Mrs. Vanessa Carey
Mrs. Camille Fowler 
Mr. Everette Fraser 
Ms. Michelle Glasgow 
Mrs. Ava Jean Brown-Knowles
Mrs. Shenekia Minzie
Ms. Aneaka Moxey

Mrs. Braquelle Newton 
Ms. Lisette Newton
Mrs. Kimley Brown-Phillips
Ms. Francyss Pratt 
Ms. Allandra Russell
Ms. Akisha Smith
Mrs. Sheia Stubbs 
Ms. Alexia Tsavoussis 
Mr. Noel Turnquest 
Rev. Cleveland D.X. Wells
Ms. Amy Westmarland